Resultats i Classificació

Classificació

Equips Partits Partits Casa Partits Fora Gols Últims Sanció
P Nom PuntsP J G E P J G E P J G E P F C Punts
1 ARTESA LLEIDA, C.F. A ARTESA LLEIDA, C.F. A 39 15 13 0 2 6 6 0 0 9 7 0 2 50 13 0
2 ALPICAT , AT. C B ALPICAT , AT. C B 38 15 12 2 1 7 6 1 0 8 6 1 1 52 18 0
3 ALCOLETGE, AE. A ALCOLETGE, AE. A 33 15 10 3 2 8 6 1 1 7 4 2 1 45 16 0
4 ALGUAIRE, C.E. A ALGUAIRE, C.E. A 30 15 9 3 3 9 6 2 1 6 3 1 2 36 16 0
5 SOSES, C.F. A SOSES, C.F. A 26 14 8 2 4 7 5 0 2 7 3 2 2 26 20 0
6 PUIGVERTENC, C.F. A PUIGVERTENC, C.F. A 23 15 7 2 6 8 4 2 2 7 3 0 4 29 26 0
7 ALCARRAS, F.C. B ALCARRAS, F.C. B 23 15 7 2 6 7 4 0 3 8 3 2 3 30 29 0
8 TREMP, C.F A TREMP, C.F A 20 14 6 2 6 7 4 1 2 7 2 1 4 21 21 0
9 TORREGROSSA, AT. A TORREGROSSA, AT. A 18 15 5 3 7 6 4 1 1 9 1 2 6 17 27 0
10 ROSSELLO, C.F. A ROSSELLO, C.F. A 15 14 5 0 9 7 4 0 3 7 1 0 6 27 35 0
11 ALMACELLES, AT A ALMACELLES, AT A 15 14 5 0 9 7 2 0 5 7 3 0 4 15 25 0
12 VILANOVA DE LA BARCA, C.F A VILANOVA DE LA BARCA, C.F A 13 15 3 4 8 7 1 2 4 8 2 2 4 18 39 0
13 ALBAGES, C.F. A ALBAGES, C.F. A 13 15 4 1 10 6 3 1 2 9 1 0 8 17 43 0
14 POBLA DE SEGUR, C.F. A POBLA DE SEGUR, C.F. A 11 13 3 2 8 8 2 1 5 5 1 1 3 25 37 0
15 CASTELLDANS, U.E. A CASTELLDANS, U.E. A 10 15 2 4 9 8 2 2 4 7 0 2 5 19 39 0
16 AITONA CLUB ESP. DE FUTBOL A AITONA CLUB ESP. DE FUTBOL A 8 15 2 2 11 9 1 2 6 6 1 0 5 16 39 0

Calendari

Jornada 1

Soses
2 - 0
Alpicat B
Aitona
0 - 0
Alcarràs B
Castelldans
3 - 2
Granja d'Escarp
Tremp
R
Puigvertenc
Vilanova
0 - 2
Alcoletge
Rosselló
3 - 1
Albages
Torregrossa
1 - 1
Alguaire
Artesa Lleida
R
Benavent
Pobla de Segur
3 - 1
At. Almacelles

Jornada 2

Rosselló
8 - 0
Vilanova
Alpicat B
8 - 0
Albages
Alcarràs B
2 - 3
Soses
Puigvertenc
4 - 4
Pobla de Segur
Benavent
R
Castelldans
Alcoletge
R
Tremp
Alguaire
6 - 1
Aitona
Granja d'Escarp
0 - 1
Torregrossa
At. Almacelles
0 - 2
Artesa Lleida

Jornada 3

Soses
2 - 3
Albages
Castelldans
1 - 2
At. Almacelles
Tremp
R
Rosselló
Torregrossa
R
Benavent
Artesa Lleida
3 - 0
Puigvertenc
Aitona
1 - 2
Granja d'Escarp
Vilanova
2 - 3
Alpicat B
Pobla de Segur
1 - 3
Alcoletge
Alcarràs B
0 - 1
Alguaire

Jornada 4

Alpicat B
R
Tremp
Benavent
R
Aitona
Alcoletge
1 - 3
Artesa Lleida
Puigvertenc
3 - 0
Castelldans
Alguaire
2 - 1
Soses
Albages
2 - 0
Vilanova
At. Almacelles
3 - 0
Torregrossa
Granja d'Escarp
3 - 0
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
Suspès 0 - 0
Pobla de Segur

Jornada 5

Alcarràs B
R
Benavent
Soses
3 - 1
Vilanova
Castelldans
1 - 6
Alcoletge
Tremp
R
Albages
Aitona
0 - 2
At. Almacelles
Pobla de Segur
1 - 5
Alpicat B
Torregrossa
2 - 0
Puigvertenc
Alguaire
2 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Artesa Lleida
2 - 0
Rosselló

Jornada 6

Rosselló
4 - 2
Castelldans
Alpicat B
4 - 3
Artesa Lleida
Alcoletge
3 - 0
Torregrossa
Benavent
R
Alguaire
Vilanova
R
Tremp
Albages
4 - 3
Pobla de Segur
Granja d'Escarp
3 - 3
Soses
At. Almacelles
0 - 2
Alcarràs B
Puigvertenc
5 - 1
Aitona

Jornada 7

Aitona
0 - 2
Alcoletge
Soses
R
Tremp
Alcarràs B
3 - 2
Puigvertenc
Castelldans
1 - 1
Alpicat B
Granja d'Escarp
R
Benavent
Alguaire
2 - 0
At. Almacelles
Torregrossa
2 - 0
Rosselló
Pobla de Segur
2 - 2
Vilanova
Artesa Lleida
3 - 0
Albages

Jornada 8

Albages
2 - 2
Castelldans
Benavent
R
Soses
Tremp
R
Pobla de Segur
Rosselló
3 - 2
Aitona
Alcoletge
2 - 2
Alcarràs B
Vilanova
2 - 8
Artesa Lleida
Puigvertenc
3 - 2
Alguaire
At. Almacelles
Suspès 0 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
Alpicat B
6 - 2
Torregrossa

Jornada 9

Alcarràs B
4 - 2
Rosselló
Benavent
R
At. Almacelles
Alguaire
1 - 1
Alcoletge
Torregrossa
3 - 0
Albages
Artesa Lleida
R
Tremp
Aitona
1 - 6
Alpicat B
Castelldans
1 - 3
Vilanova
Granja d'Escarp
2 - 3
Puigvertenc
Soses
Suspès 0 - 0
Pobla de Segur

Jornada 10

Alpicat B
3 - 0
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
0 - 3
Alguaire
Vilanova
1 - 1
Torregrossa
Tremp
R
Castelldans
Puigvertenc
R
Benavent
Albages
0 - 1
Aitona
Alcoletge
3 - 0
Granja d'Escarp
At. Almacelles
0 - 1
Soses
Pobla de Segur
2 - 6
Artesa Lleida

Jornada 11

Alcarràs B
5 - 0
Albages
Soses
0 - 3
Artesa Lleida
Benavent
R
Alcoletge
Alguaire
2 - 4
Alpicat B
Castelldans
1 - 0
Pobla de Segur
Torregrossa
R
Tremp
At. Almacelles
0 - 2
Puigvertenc
Granja d'Escarp
2 - 1
Rosselló
Aitona
1 - 1
Vilanova

Jornada 12

Rosselló
R
Benavent
Alpicat B
2 - 1
Granja d'Escarp
Alcoletge
6 - 1
At. Almacelles
Artesa Lleida
4 - 1
Castelldans
Albages
0 - 3
Alguaire
Vilanova
3 - 2
Alcarràs B
Tremp
R
Aitona
Puigvertenc
0 - 0
Soses
Pobla de Segur
3 - 0
Torregrossa

Jornada 13

Alcarràs B
R
Tremp
Soses
3 - 1
Castelldans
Benavent
R
Alpicat B
Puigvertenc
3 - 1
Alcoletge
Alguaire
4 - 1
Vilanova
Torregrossa
0 - 3
Artesa Lleida
At. Almacelles
1 - 3
Rosselló
Granja d'Escarp
3 - 1
Albages
Aitona
3 - 5
Pobla de Segur

Jornada 14

Alpicat B
3 - 1
At. Almacelles
Alcoletge
3 - 0
Soses
Castelldans
1 - 1
Torregrossa
Artesa Lleida
2 - 0
Aitona
Vilanova
1 - 1
Granja d'Escarp
Albages
R
Benavent
Tremp
R
Alguaire
Pobla de Segur
1 - 2
Alcarràs B
Rosselló
1 - 3
Puigvertenc

Jornada 15

Soses
2 - 0
Torregrossa
Alcoletge
7 - 1
Rosselló
Benavent
R
Vilanova
Granja d'Escarp
R
Tremp
Aitona
3 - 0
Castelldans
At. Almacelles
3 - 0
Albages
Puigvertenc
0 - 3
Alpicat B
Alguaire
5 - 0
Pobla de Segur
Alcarràs B
1 - 5
Artesa Lleida

Jornada 16

Soses
4 - 1
Rosselló
Alpicat B
2 - 2
Alcoletge
Castelldans
3 - 4
Alcarràs B
Tremp
RR
Benavent
Torregrossa
3 - 1
Aitona
Vilanova
0 - 1
At. Almacelles
Albages
3 - 1
Puigvertenc
Pobla de Segur
0 - 1
Granja d'Escarp
Artesa Lleida
3 - 1
Alguaire

Jornada 17

Rosselló
0 - 2
Alpicat B
Alcarràs B
3 - 1
Torregrossa
Benavent
R
Pobla de Segur
Alcoletge
3 - 1
Albages
Aitona
1 - 2
Soses
At. Almacelles
R
Tremp
Puigvertenc
0 - 1
Vilanova
Alguaire
1 - 1
Castelldans
Granja d'Escarp
1 - 0
Artesa Lleida